ПН | ВТ | СР | ЧТ | ПТ | СБ | ВС | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Преподаватели: Данил |
18.00-19.00
Brooklyn
7-13 лет нов.
19.00-20.00
Brooklyn
7-12 лет прод.
20.00-22.00
Brooklyn
13+ прод. |
18.00-19.00
Brooklyn
7-13 лет нов.
19.00-20.00
Brooklyn
7-12 лет прод.
20.00-22.00
Brooklyn
13+ прод. |
18.00-19.00
Brooklyn
7-13 лет нов.
19.00-20.00
Brooklyn
7-12 лет прод.
20.00-22.00
Brooklyn
13+ прод. |
||||
Преподаватели: Яся |
18.00-19.00
Green Park
4-6 лет нов.
19.00-20.00
Green Park
7-13 лет нов.
20.00-21.00
Green Park
7-11 лет прод. |
18.00-19.00
Green Park
4-6 лет нов.
19.00-20.00
Green Park
7-13 лет нов.
20.00-21.00
Green Park
7-11 лет прод. |
19.00-20.00
Green Park
7-13 лет нов.
20.00-21.00
Green Park
7-11 лет прод. |
ПН | ВТ | СР | ЧТ | ПТ | СБ | ВС | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Преподаватели: Денис |
17.30-18.30
Sky Room
4-7 лет нов.
18:30-19:30
Sky Room
4-7 лет
19.30-20.30
Sky Room
прод.
20.30-21.00
Sky Room
прод. |
17.30-18.30
Sky Room
4-7 лет нов.
18:30-19:30
Sky Room
4-7 лет
19.30-20.30
Sky Room
прод.
20.30-21.00
Sky Room
прод. |
|||||
Преподаватели: Кефир |
18.00-19.00
Green Park
7-10 лет нов.
19.00-20.00
Green Park
10-16 лет нов. |
18.00-19.00
Green Park
7-10 лет нов.
19.00-20.00
Green Park
10-16 лет нов. |
18.00-19.00
Green Park
7-10 лет нов.
19.00-20.00
Green Park
10-16 лет нов. |
||||
Преподаватели: Саша Бородин |
18.00-19.00
Brooklyn
нов. 7-10 лет
19.00-20.00
Brooklyn
прод.
20.00-21.00
Brooklyn
прод. старш. |
18.00-19.00
Brooklyn
нов. 7-10 лет
19.00-20.00
Brooklyn
прод.
20.00-21.00
Brooklyn
прод. старш. |
18.00-19.00
Brooklyn
нов. 7-10 лет
19.00-20.00
Brooklyn
прод.
20.00-21.00
Brooklyn
прод. старш. |
ПН | ВТ | СР | ЧТ | ПТ | СБ | ВС | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Преподаватели: Elita (Эльвира Петрина) |
18.00-19.00
301
13+ нов
19.00-21.00
301
Основа |
17.00-18.00
301
Основа
18.00-19.00
301
Основа
19.00-20.00
301
13+ нов |
18.00-19.00
301
13+ нов
19.00-21.00
301
Основа |
17.00-18.00
301
Основа
18.00-19.00
301
Основа
19.00-20.00
301
13+ нов |
18.00-19.00
301
13+ нов
19.00-21.00
301
Основа |
||
Преподаватели: Данил |
19.00-20.00
301
7-12 лет нов. |
19.00-20.00
301
7-12 лет нов. |
19.00-20.00
301
7-12 лет нов. |
||||
Преподаватели: Матвей |
20.00-21.00
200
13+ прод. |
18.00-19.00
200
7-12 лет нов.
19.00-20.00
200
8-12 лет прод. |
20.00-21.00
200
13+ прод. |
18.00-19.00
200
7-12 лет нов.
19.00-20.00
200
8-12 лет прод. |
18.00-19.00
200
7-12 лет нов.
19.00-20.00
200
8-12 лет прод.
20.00-21.00
200
13+ прод. |
ПН | ВТ | СР | ЧТ | ПТ | СБ | ВС | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Преподаватели: Elita (Эльвира Петрина) |
20.00-21.00
301
нов. 15+ |
20.00-21.00
301
нов. 15+ |
ПН | ВТ | СР | ЧТ | ПТ | СБ | ВС | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Преподаватели: Денис |
18:00 - 19:00
200
4-6 лет новички
19.00-20.00
200
4-6 лет прод. |
18.00-19.00
200
4-6 лет нов.
19.00-20.00
200
4-6 лет прод. |
|||||
Преподаватели: Максим Бирюков (Масян) |
18.00-19.00
202
7-10 лет нов.
19.00-20.00
202
11-14 лет нов.
20.00-21.00
202
общая |
18.00-19.30
202
прод.
19.30-21.00
202
основа |
18.00-19.00
202
7-10 лет нов.
19.00-20.00
202
общая
20.00-21.00
202
общая |
18.00-19.30
202
прод.
19.30-21.00
202
основа |
18.00-19.00
202
7-10 лет нов.
19.00-20.00
202
11-14 лет нов.
20.00-21.00
202
общая |